Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: LEGNICKA KLASA A GR. III

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2013-08-15

1ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-08-1511:00:
2UNIA ROSOCHATA - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-08-1514:00:
3NYSA WIADRÓW - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-08-1514:00:
4PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-08-1514:00:
5PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-08-1514:00:
6BAZALT PIOTROWICE - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-08-1514:00:
7UNIA MIŁORADZICE - KS MĘCINKA2013-08-1514:00:
8RATAJ PASZOWICE - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-08-1514:00:


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2013-08-18

9WILKI RÓŻANA - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-08-1814:00:
10KS MĘCINKA - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-08-1814:00:
11SPARTA PARSZOWICE - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-08-1814:00:
12KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-08-1814:00:
13BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-08-1814:00:
14ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-08-1814:00:
15IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-08-1814:00:
16ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-08-1811:00:


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2013-08-25

17UNIA ROSOCHATA - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-08-2514:00:
18NYSA WIADRÓW - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-08-2514:00:
19PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-08-2514:00:
20PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-08-2514:00:
21BAZALT PIOTROWICE - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-08-2514:00:
22UNIA MIŁORADZICE - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-08-2514:00:
23RATAJ PASZOWICE - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-08-2514:00:
24RODŁO GRANOWICE - KS MĘCINKA2013-08-2514:00:


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2013-09-01

25WILKI RÓŻANA - KS MĘCINKA2013-09-0114:00:
26SPARTA PARSZOWICE - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-09-0114:00:
27KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-09-0114:00:
28BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-09-0114:00:
29ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-09-0114:00:
30IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-09-0114:00:
31ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-09-0111:00:
32UNIA ROSOCHATA - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-09-0114:00:


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2013-09-08

33NYSA WIADRÓW - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-09-0814:00:
34PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-09-0814:00:
35PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-09-0814:00:
36BAZALT PIOTROWICE - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-09-0814:00:
37UNIA MIŁORADZICE - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-09-0814:00:
38RATAJ PASZOWICE - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-09-0814:00:
39RODŁO GRANOWICE - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-09-0814:00:
40KS MĘCINKA - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-09-0814:00:


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2013-09-15

41WILKI RÓŻANA - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-09-1514:00:
42KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - KS MĘCINKA2013-09-1514:00:
43BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-09-1514:00:
44ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-09-1514:00:
45IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-09-1514:00:
46ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-09-1511:00:
47UNIA ROSOCHATA - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-09-1514:00:
48NYSA WIADRÓW - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-09-1514:00:


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2013-09-22

49PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-09-2214:00:
50PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-09-2214:00:
51BAZALT PIOTROWICE - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-09-2214:00:
52UNIA MIŁORADZICE - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-09-2214:00:
53RATAJ PASZOWICE - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-09-2214:00:
54RODŁO GRANOWICE - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-09-2214:00:
55KS MĘCINKA - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-09-2214:00:
56SPARTA PARSZOWICE - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-09-2214:00:


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2013-09-29

57WILKI RÓŻANA - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-09-2914:00:
58BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-09-2914:00:
59ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - KS MĘCINKA2013-09-2914:00:
60IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-09-2914:00:
61ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-09-2911:00:
62UNIA ROSOCHATA - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-09-2914:00:
63NYSA WIADRÓW - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-09-2914:00:
64PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-09-2914:00:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2013-10-06

65PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-10-0614:00:
66BAZALT PIOTROWICE - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-10-0614:00:
67UNIA MIŁORADZICE - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-10-0614:00:
68RATAJ PASZOWICE - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-10-0614:00:
69RODŁO GRANOWICE - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-10-0614:00:
70KS MĘCINKA - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-10-0614:00:
71SPARTA PARSZOWICE - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-10-0614:00:
72KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-10-0614:00:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2013-10-13

73WILKI RÓŻANA - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-10-1314:00:
74ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-10-1314:00:
75IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-10-1314:00:
76ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - KS MĘCINKA2013-10-1311:00:
77UNIA ROSOCHATA - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-10-1314:00:
78NYSA WIADRÓW - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-10-1314:00:
79PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-10-1314:00:
80PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-10-1314:00:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2013-10-20

81BAZALT PIOTROWICE - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-10-2014:00:
82UNIA MIŁORADZICE - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-10-2014:00:
83RATAJ PASZOWICE - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-10-2014:00:
84RODŁO GRANOWICE - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-10-2014:00:
85KS MĘCINKA - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-10-2014:00:
86SPARTA PARSZOWICE - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-10-2014:00:
87KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-10-2014:00:
88BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-10-2014:00:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2013-10-27

89WILKI RÓŻANA - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-10-2714:00:
90IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-10-2714:00:
91ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-10-2711:00:
92UNIA ROSOCHATA - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-10-2714:00:
93NYSA WIADRÓW - KS MĘCINKA2013-10-2714:00:
94PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-10-2714:00:
95PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-10-2714:00:
96BAZALT PIOTROWICE - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-10-2714:00:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2013-11-03

97UNIA MIŁORADZICE - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-11-0314:00:
98RATAJ PASZOWICE - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-11-0314:00:
99RODŁO GRANOWICE - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-11-0314:00:
100KS MĘCINKA - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-11-0314:00:
101SPARTA PARSZOWICE - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-11-0314:00:
102KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-11-0314:00:
103BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-11-0314:00:
104ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-11-0314:00:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2013-11-10

105WILKI RÓŻANA - IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE2013-11-1013:00:
106ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE - ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE2013-11-1011:00:
107UNIA ROSOCHATA - BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC2013-11-1013:00:
108NYSA WIADRÓW - KACZAWA BIENIOWICE2013-11-1013:00:
109PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE - SPARTA PARSZOWICE2013-11-1013:00:
110PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE - KS MĘCINKA2013-11-1013:00:
111BAZALT PIOTROWICE - RODŁO GRANOWICE2013-11-1013:00:
112UNIA MIŁORADZICE - RATAJ PASZOWICE2013-11-1013:00:


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2013-11-17

113RATAJ PASZOWICE - WILKI RÓŻANA2013-11-1713:00:
114RODŁO GRANOWICE - UNIA MIŁORADZICE2013-11-1713:00:
115KS MĘCINKA - BAZALT PIOTROWICE2013-11-1713:00:
116SPARTA PARSZOWICE - PROCHOWICZANKA II PROCHOWICE2013-11-1713:00:
117KACZAWA BIENIOWICE - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ PRUSICE2013-11-1713:00:
118BŁEKITNI KOŚCIELEC - NYSA WIADRÓW2013-11-1713:00:
119ZRYW KŁĘBANOWICE - UNIA ROSOCHATA2013-11-1713:00:
120IKAR MIŁOGOSTOWICE - ALBATROS JAŚKOWICE2013-11-1713:00: