Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: LEGNICKA KLASA OKRĘGOWA SENIOR

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2013-08-15

1ODRA ŚCINAWA - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-08-1517:00:
2LEGNICKIE POLE - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-08-1517:00:
3KONFEKS LEGNICA - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-08-1517:00:
4CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-08-1517:00:
5ISKRA KOCHLICE - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-08-1517:00:
6STAL CHOCIANÓW - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-08-1517:00:
7KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - MEWA KUNICE2013-08-1517:00:
8GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - ZRYW KOTLA2013-08-1517:00:


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2013-08-18

9CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - ZRYW KOTLA2013-08-1817:00:
10MEWA KUNICE - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-08-1817:00:
11ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-08-1817:00:
12SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-08-1817:00:
13ARKON PRZEMKÓW - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-08-1817:00:
14ODRA CHOBIENIA - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-08-1817:00:
15CZARNI ROKITKI - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-08-1817:00:
16ODRA ŚCINAWA - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-08-1817:00:


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2013-08-25

17LEGNICKIE POLE - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-08-2517:00:
18KONFEKS LEGNICA - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-08-2517:00:
19CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-08-2517:00:
20ISKRA KOCHLICE - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-08-2517:00:
21STAL CHOCIANÓW - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-08-2517:00:
22KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-08-2517:00:
23GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-08-2517:00:
24ZRYW KOTLA - MEWA KUNICE2013-08-2517:00:


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2013-09-01

25CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - MEWA KUNICE2013-09-0117:00:
26ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - ZRYW KOTLA2013-09-0117:00:
27SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-09-0117:00:
28ARKON PRZEMKÓW - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-09-0117:00:
29ODRA CHOBIENIA - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-09-0117:00:
30CZARNI ROKITKI - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-09-0117:00:
31ODRA ŚCINAWA - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-09-0117:00:
32LEGNICKIE POLE - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-09-0117:00:


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2013-09-08

33KONFEKS LEGNICA - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-09-0817:00:
34CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-09-0817:00:
35ISKRA KOCHLICE - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-09-0817:00:
36STAL CHOCIANÓW - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-09-0817:00:
37KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-09-0817:00:
38GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-09-0817:00:
39ZRYW KOTLA - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-09-0817:00:
40MEWA KUNICE - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-09-0817:00:


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2013-09-15

41CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-09-1517:00:
42SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - MEWA KUNICE2013-09-1517:00:
43ARKON PRZEMKÓW - ZRYW KOTLA2013-09-1517:00:
44ODRA CHOBIENIA - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-09-1517:00:
45CZARNI ROKITKI - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-09-1517:00:
46ODRA ŚCINAWA - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-09-1517:00:
47LEGNICKIE POLE - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-09-1517:00:
48KONFEKS LEGNICA - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-09-1517:00:


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2013-09-22

49CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-09-2217:00:
50ISKRA KOCHLICE - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-09-2217:00:
51STAL CHOCIANÓW - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-09-2217:00:
52KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-09-2217:00:
53GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-09-2217:00:
54ZRYW KOTLA - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-09-2217:00:
55MEWA KUNICE - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-09-2217:00:
56ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-09-2217:00:


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2013-09-29

57CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-09-2916:30:
58ARKON PRZEMKÓW - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-09-2916:30:
59ODRA CHOBIENIA - MEWA KUNICE2013-09-2916:30:
60CZARNI ROKITKI - ZRYW KOTLA2013-09-2916:30:
61ODRA ŚCINAWA - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-09-2916:30:
62LEGNICKIE POLE - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-09-2916:30:
63KONFEKS LEGNICA - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-09-2916:30:
64CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-09-2916:30:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2013-10-06

65ISKRA KOCHLICE - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-10-0616:30:
66STAL CHOCIANÓW - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-10-0616:30:
67KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-10-0616:30:
68GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-10-0616:30:
69ZRYW KOTLA - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-10-0616:30:
70MEWA KUNICE - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-10-0616:30:
71ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-10-0616:30:
72SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-10-0616:30:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2013-10-13

73CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-10-1316:00:
74ODRA CHOBIENIA - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-10-1316:00:
75CZARNI ROKITKI - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-10-1316:00:
76ODRA ŚCINAWA - MEWA KUNICE2013-10-1316:00:
77LEGNICKIE POLE - ZRYW KOTLA2013-10-1316:00:
78KONFEKS LEGNICA - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-10-1316:00:
79CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-10-1316:00:
80ISKRA KOCHLICE - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-10-1316:00:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2013-10-20

81STAL CHOCIANÓW - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-10-2016:00:
82KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-10-2016:00:
83GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-10-2016:00:
84ZRYW KOTLA - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-10-2016:00:
85MEWA KUNICE - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-10-2016:00:
86ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-10-2016:00:
87SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-10-2016:00:
88ARKON PRZEMKÓW - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-10-2016:00:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2013-10-27

89CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-10-2715:30:
90CZARNI ROKITKI - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-10-2715:30:
91ODRA ŚCINAWA - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-10-2715:30:
92LEGNICKIE POLE - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-10-2715:30:
93KONFEKS LEGNICA - MEWA KUNICE2013-10-2715:30:
94CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - ZRYW KOTLA2013-10-2715:30:
95ISKRA KOCHLICE - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-10-2715:30:
96STAL CHOCIANÓW - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-10-2715:30:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2013-11-03

97KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-11-0314:00:
98GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-11-0314:00:
99ZRYW KOTLA - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-11-0314:00:
100MEWA KUNICE - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-11-0314:00:
101ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-11-0314:00:
102SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-11-0314:00:
103ARKON PRZEMKÓW - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-11-0314:00:
104ODRA CHOBIENIA - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-11-0314:00:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2013-11-10

105CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A. - CZARNI ROKITKI2013-11-1013:00:
106ODRA ŚCINAWA - ODRA CHOBIENIA2013-11-1013:00:
107LEGNICKIE POLE - ARKON PRZEMKÓW2013-11-1013:00:
108KONFEKS LEGNICA - SPARTA GRĘBOCICE2013-11-1013:00:
109CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW - ZAMET PRZEMKÓW2013-11-1013:00:
110ISKRA KOCHLICE - MEWA KUNICE2013-11-1013:00:
111STAL CHOCIANÓW - ZRYW KOTLA2013-11-1013:00:
112KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA2013-11-1013:00:


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2013-11-17

113GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA - CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW S.A.2013-11-1713:00:
114ZRYW KOTLA - KS II POLKOWICE sp. z o.o.2013-11-1713:00:
115MEWA KUNICE - STAL CHOCIANÓW2013-11-1713:00:
116ZAMET PRZEMKÓW - ISKRA KOCHLICE2013-11-1713:00:
117SPARTA GRĘBOCICE - CHOJNOWIANKA CHOJNÓW2013-11-1713:00:
118ARKON PRZEMKÓW - KONFEKS LEGNICA2013-11-1713:00:
119ODRA CHOBIENIA - LEGNICKIE POLE2013-11-1713:00:
120CZARNI ROKITKI - ODRA ŚCINAWA2013-11-1713:00: